Is Neal's Yard Bee Lovely All Over Balm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil*, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract*, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil*, Cera Alba/Beeswax*, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter*, Citrus Sinensis Peel Oil Expressed*, Tocopherol, Limonene, Linalool, Citral, Farnesol, Geraniol
Check Neal's Yard Bee Lovely All Over Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal's Yard Bee Lovely All Over Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Neal's Yard Bee Lovely All Over Balm is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
CreamySoft


