Is Neal's Yard Dairy Colston Bassett Stilton Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pasteurized Con Milk, Cheese Cultures, Penicillium Roquforti, Vegetable Rennet, Salt
Check Neal's Yard Dairy Colston Bassett Stilton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal's Yard Dairy Colston Bassett Stilton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthySalty
Texture
CrumblyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


