Is Neal's Yard Geranium & Orange Hand Lotion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil*, Cannabis Sativa (Hemp) Seed Oil*, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil*, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Peel Oil Expressed*, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera) Leaf Juice Powder*, Pelargonium Graveolens (Geranium) Flower Oil*, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Levulinic Acid, Glycerin, Citral, Citronellol, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool*Organically produced ingredient, natural constituent of Essential Oils listed

Check Neal's Yard Geranium & Orange Hand Lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Geranium & Orange Hand Lotion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky