Is Neal's Yard Remedies Bee Lovely Hand Wash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water, Potassium Oleate**, Potassium Cocoate**, Glycerin**, Coco-Glucoside, Alcohol Denat.*, Citrus Sinensis Peel Oil Expressed*, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Mel/Honey*, Citrus Nobilis (Mandarin Orange) Peel Oil*, Styrax Tonkinensis Resin Extract*, Limonene, Linalool, *Organically produced ingredient, **From organic origin
Check Neal's Yard Remedies Bee Lovely Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal's Yard Remedies Bee Lovely Hand Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Neal's Yard Remedies Bee Lovely Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


