Is Neal's Yard Remedies Calming Diffuser Refill Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat.**, Alcohol, Rosa Centifolia Flower Extract, Rosa Centifolia Flower Wax, Geraniol, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil*, Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Oil*, Citronellol, Linalool, Citral, Eugenol, Farnesol, Limonene.*Organic. **Organic origin. From essential oils.
Check Neal's Yard Remedies Calming Diffuser Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal's Yard Remedies Calming Diffuser Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Neal's Yard Remedies Calming Diffuser Refill is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothOily


