Is Neal's Yard Remedies Calming Room Spray Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water, Alcohol Denat.**, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil*, Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Oil*, Glycerin, Levulinic Acid, Rosa Damascena Flower Oil, Sodium Levulinate, Polyglyceryl-10 Caprylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Eugenol, Linalool, Citral, Farnesol.*Organic. **Organic origin. From essential oils.
Check Neal's Yard Remedies Calming Room Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal's Yard Remedies Calming Room Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Neal's Yard Remedies Calming Room Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


