Is Neal's Yard Remedies Palmarosa Facial Wash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water, Lauryl Glucoside, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin**, Glycerin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Levulinic Acid, Alcohol**, Citric Acid,� Sodium Levulinate, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract*, Canarium Commune Gum Oil, Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange) Flower Oil*, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil*, Cymbopogon Martini Oil*, Sambucus Nigra Flower Extract*, Urtica Dioica (Nettle) Leaf Extract*,� Commiphora Confusa Resin Oil*, Melissa Officinalis Leaf Oil*, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil*, Boswellia Neglecta Resin Oil*, Coriandrum Sativum (Coriander) Fruit Oil*, Propolis Extract*, Limonene, Geraniol, Linalool.*Organically produced ingredient. Natural constituent of essential oils listed. Made with 83% organic ingredients.

Check Neal's Yard Remedies Palmarosa Facial Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Remedies Palmarosa Facial Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Facial CareSkincare