Is Neanderthal Nugget Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Organic Raw Coconut Milk Chocolate (Organic Raw Cacao Nibs, Organic Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut, Organic Raw Cacao Butter), Coconut, Almond Butter, Honey, Almond Flour, Pepitas, Sunflower Seed, Coconut Oil, Sesame Seed, Flaxmeal, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Salt
Check Neanderthal Nugget Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neanderthal Nugget Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neanderthal Nugget Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


