Is NEAPOLITAN ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA, STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED 40, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check NEAPOLITAN ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA, STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA, STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


