This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is NEAPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), RED 40, BLUE 1, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check NEAPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? NEAPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN | Spoonful