Is NEAPOLITAN FLAVOR CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE & ANNATTO (COLOR) AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check NEAPOLITAN FLAVOR CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN FLAVOR CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


