Is NEAPOLITAN ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF STRAWBERRIES, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, RED 40.
Check NEAPOLITAN ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


