Is NEAPOLITAN LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BEET JUICE (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check NEAPOLITAN LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NEAPOLITAN LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


