Is NEAPOLITAN SUNDAE VANILLA CREME ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DRIED SWEETENED STRAWBERRIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS AND STRAWBERRY-FLAVORED CHIPS TRAIL MIX, NEAPOLITAN SUNDAE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Creme Almonds (Almonds, Sugar, Seasoning [Sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Butter Powder {Butter , Skim Milk}, Skim Milk, Salt, Dried Molasses], Brown Sugar, Butter, Corn Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavor), Cashews (Cashews, Canola And/Or Peanut And/Or Cottonseed Oil, Sea Salt), Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Ground Vanilla Beans), Dried Sweetened Strawberries (Strawberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), White Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Strawberry Flavored Confection Drops (Sugar, Vegetable Fat [Palm Kernel And/Or Palm], Nonfat Dry Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Beet Juice [Color], Annatto [Color]).
Check NEAPOLITAN SUNDAE VANILLA CREME ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DRIED SWEETENED STRAWBERRIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS AND STRAWBERRY-FLAVORED CHIPS TRAIL MIX, NEAPOLITAN SUNDAE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN SUNDAE VANILLA CREME ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DRIED SWEETENED STRAWBERRIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS AND STRAWBERRY-FLAVORED CHIPS TRAIL MIX, NEAPOLITAN SUNDAE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
CASHEW CRANBERRY ALMOND TRAIL MIX WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, RAW ALMONDS & CASHEWS, CASHEW CRANBERRY ALMOND
Where to buy
NEAPOLITAN SUNDAE VANILLA CREME ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DRIED SWEETENED STRAWBERRIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS AND STRAWBERRY-FLAVORED CHIPS TRAIL MIX, NEAPOLITAN SUNDAE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


