Is NEAPOLITAN VANILLA, STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF STRAWBERRIES, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), RED 40.
Check NEAPOLITAN VANILLA, STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN VANILLA, STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


