Is NEAPOLITAN WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, NEAPOLITAN WHITE CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KEMEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFICH), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BARLEY MALT POWDER.
Check NEAPOLITAN WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, NEAPOLITAN WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, NEAPOLITAN WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


