Is Near East Rice Mix Long Grain & Wild Original Box - 6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Wild Rice, Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Dried Parsley, Onions, Garlic, Spices, Turmeric (Color), Natural Flavor.

Check Near East Rice Mix Long Grain & Wild Original Box - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Near East Rice Mix Long Grain & Wild Original Box - 6 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking