Is NEARLY NAKED DELICIOUS GOURMET SALTED POPCORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SALT.
Check NEARLY NAKED DELICIOUS GOURMET SALTED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEARLY NAKED DELICIOUS GOURMET SALTED POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
Orville Redenbachers Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn 3.29 Oz 12 Ct
Orville Redenbacher's Original Gourmet White Popcorn Kernels, 30 Ounce, 30 OZ
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


