Is NECCO, CANADA MINTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERINE, GELATIN, VEGETABLE GUMS [GUM TRAGACANTH, ARABIC & XANTHAN], PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check NECCO, CANADA MINTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NECCO, CANADA MINTS is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go