Is NECCO, MARY JANE, PEANUT BUTTER KISSES CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR ROASTED PEANUT, COCONUT OIL, MOLASSES, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [RAPESEED, COTTONSEED & SOYBEAN], SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check NECCO, MARY JANE, PEANUT BUTTER KISSES CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NECCO, MARY JANE, PEANUT BUTTER KISSES CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


