Is NECCO, MARY JANE, PEANUT BUTTER KISSES CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR ROASTED PEANUT, COCONUT OIL, MOLASSES, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [RAPESEED, COTTONSEED & SOYBEAN], SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NECCO, MARY JANE, PEANUT BUTTER KISSES CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking