Is Necco Mini Milk Clark Theater Box Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Molasses, Corn Flour, Invert Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin
Check Necco Mini Milk Clark Theater Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Necco Mini Milk Clark Theater Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Necco Mini Milk Clark Theater Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


