Is Nectar de Manzana Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, apple puree concentrate, sugar, xanthan gum, ascorbic acid, natural apple flavor, dimethyl polysiloxane
Check Nectar de Manzana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nectar de Manzana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


