Is Nectar de pruneaux Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Nectar de pruneaux

Description
Nectar de pruneaux
Ingredients
Eau de source, jus de pruneaux concentré.
Check Nectar de pruneaux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nectar de pruneaux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


