Is NECTAR NUGGET, DARK PEANUT BUTTER CUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], PEANUT BUTTER, SEA SALT.
Check NECTAR NUGGET, DARK PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NECTAR NUGGET, DARK PEANUT BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


