Is Nectarine Basil Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537746) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Saffron (Safflower), Apricots (Dried), Basil, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Nectarine Basil Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537746) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nectarine Basil Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537746) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nectarine Basil Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537746) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


