Is NECTARS, PAPAYA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PAPAYA PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. SUCRALOSE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRGLYCERIDES, SAIB, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check NECTARS, PAPAYA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NECTARS, PAPAYA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


