Is NECTARS, STRAWBERRY, GUAVA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PAPAYA PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, GUAVA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. SUCRALOSE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRGLYCERIDES, SAIB, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check NECTARS, STRAWBERRY, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NECTARS, STRAWBERRY, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


