Is Nedd's Choccy Milk 500mL Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (62%), Skim Milk (31%), Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Powder (1%), Flavours, Acidity Regulator (339), Natural Vegetable Gum (407)

Check Nedd's Choccy Milk 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nedd's Choccy Milk 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking