Is Neeses Southern Style Country Sausage - Regular Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Hams, Shoulders, Loins, Tenderloins Included, Pork, Tenderloins Included

Check Neeses Southern Style Country Sausage - Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neeses Southern Style Country Sausage - Regular is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking