Is Nefeli Buffalo Blue Olives 185G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Green Olives Pitted, Sunflower Oil, Blue Cheese, Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Rennet, Salt, P, Roquefortii, Hot Paprika Smoked, Cayenne Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Stabiliser: Modified Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Nefeli Buffalo Blue Olives 185G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nefeli Buffalo Blue Olives 185G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing