Is NEGRANTI CREAMERY, THE ORIGINAL SHEEP MILK ICE CREAM, FRESH MINT & CHIP, FRESH MINT & CHIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHEEP MILK, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MINT, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT), TAPIOCA STARCH, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT

Check NEGRANTI CREAMERY, THE ORIGINAL SHEEP MILK ICE CREAM, FRESH MINT & CHIP, FRESH MINT & CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking