Is Negroni Dry Cured Pork Collar Coppa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Negroni Dry Cured Pork Collar Coppa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking