Is Nehi Orange Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5
Check Nehi Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nehi Orange Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nehi Orange Soda is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


