Is Nehi Strawberry Soda, 20 Fl Oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Benzoate, Ascorbic Acid, Caramel Color, Red 40, Gum Acacia
Check Nehi Strawberry Soda, 20 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nehi Strawberry Soda, 20 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nehi Strawberry Soda, 20 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


