Is Neilly's Coconut Rice Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Long Grain Parboiled Rice (Rice, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Coconut Powder, Coconut Flakes, Sugar, Salt, Canola Oil
Check Neilly's Coconut Rice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neilly's Coconut Rice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neilly's Coconut Rice Mix is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttySavory
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


