Is Neilly's Jambalaya Rice Mix, Jambalaya Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED LONG GRAIN PARBOILED RICE (RICE, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), CARROTS, TOMATO FLAKES, ONIONS, GARLIC, RED AND GREEN BAIL PEPPER, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CANOLA OIL.

Check Neilly's Jambalaya Rice Mix, Jambalaya against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep