Is Neilly's Thai Jasmine Rice Mix 3 per pack (3/16oz Resealable bags) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine rice, tomoto flakes, carrots, onion, garlic, coconut milk, salt, sugar, black pepper, canola oil

Check Neilly's Thai Jasmine Rice Mix 3 per pack (3/16oz Resealable bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neilly's Thai Jasmine Rice Mix 3 per pack (3/16oz Resealable bags) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep