Is Neilly's Zesty Rice & Red Beans Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Long Grain Parboiled Rice (Rice, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Red Beans, Tomato Onion, Garlic, Salt, Green Onion, Black Pepper, Canola Oil.
Check Neilly's Zesty Rice & Red Beans Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neilly's Zesty Rice & Red Beans Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftTenderGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


