Is Neilson Chocolate Crispy Crunch Milkshake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Modified Milk, Cocoa, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour

Check Neilson Chocolate Crispy Crunch Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neilson Chocolate Crispy Crunch Milkshake is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking