Is Neilson French Vanilla Shake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Colour
Check Neilson French Vanilla Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neilson French Vanilla Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neilson French Vanilla Shake is available at 7 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


