Is Neilson Sour Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Ingredients, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Carrageenan, Bacterial Culture.

Check Neilson Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingBaking