Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Neilson Trutaste 2% M.F. Party Skimmed Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, (vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Lactase.

Check Neilson Trutaste 2% M.F. Party Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Peanut Free? Neilson Trutaste 2% M.F. Party Skimmed Milk | Spoonful