Is nekstella Crunchy Sugar Free Natural Chocolate Hazelnut Spread - (2 pack) 11.6 oz jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate (Hazelnuts, Coconut Oil, Cream), Tapioca Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract Allergen: Contains Milk And Tree Nuts

Check nekstella Crunchy Sugar Free Natural Chocolate Hazelnut Spread - (2 pack) 11.6 oz jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

nekstella Crunchy Sugar Free Natural Chocolate Hazelnut Spread - (2 pack) 11.6 oz jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping