Is Nekta Fruit Juice Kiwifruit Reduced Sugar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Kiwifruit Puree,sup,1,/sup, Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour, From Concentrate
Check Nekta Fruit Juice Kiwifruit Reduced Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nekta Fruit Juice Kiwifruit Reduced Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
Nekta Fruit Juice Kiwifruit Reduced Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Pouch


