Is Nekta Gut Fruit Juice Prebiotic Liquid Kiwifruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Kiwifruit Puree (28%) (from Concentrate), Aloe Vera (4%), Vegetable Fibre, Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C, Colour (102, 133)
Check Nekta Gut Fruit Juice Prebiotic Liquid Kiwifruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nekta Gut Fruit Juice Prebiotic Liquid Kiwifruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


