Is Nektar Honey Crystals On the Go Packets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRANULATED HONEY (NATURAL HONEY AND SUGAR)

Check Nektar Honey Crystals On the Go Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nektar Honey Crystals On the Go Packets is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go