Is NELI & BEIDI'S, COCONUT WATER, BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL NATURAL COCONUT WATER, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR

Check NELI & BEIDI'S, COCONUT WATER, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go