Is Nellie & Joe's Famous Key West Lime Juice, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Key West Lime Juice From Concentrate And Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Nellie & Joe's Famous Key West Lime Juice, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nellie & Joe's Famous Key West Lime Juice, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingGarnishing