Is Nellies Egg Bites Sausage + Cheddar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Cheddar Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes),sausage (pork, Water, Salt, Natural, Flavors, Sugar), Xanthan Gum. Contains: Egg, Milk.

Check Nellies Egg Bites Sausage + Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nellies Egg Bites Sausage + Cheddar is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking